2020/2021 ADMISSION INTO MECHATRONICS, WELDING AND FABRICATION NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) PROGRAMMES

2021-02-25 15:19:04

UNDERLISTED CANDIDATES ARE TO GO TO JAMB PORTAL TO DO CHANGE OF COURSE TO MECHANTRONICS ON OR BEFORE MONDAY 1ST MARCH 2021. THE CHANGE OF COURSE PRINTOUT SHOULD BE SUBMITTED TO ADMISSIONS OFFICE LATEST BY CLOSE OF WORK ON MONDAY 1ST MARCH, 2021

 

CHANGE OF COURSE TO MECHANTRONICS

S/N

REGISTRATION NO.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

       1

21208115EA

ABDULKAREEM IDRIS OYEYEMI

       2

21633571JF

ADEBOWALE OLUWATOBILOBA OBASANJO

       3

21614374DF

ADEKUNBI MUHAMMED DOLAMU

       4

21583085BF

ADEKUNLE OBANIJESU

       5

21613135FF

AJAYI ABIMBOLA DANIEL

       6

21598135AF

AJAYI ADURAGBEMI OLADIMEJI

       7

21346100AF

AKINGBOLA BLESSING IYABO

       8

21299917HA

AKINLEYE TEMILOLUWA DAMILOLA

       9

22230651HA

AKINYELU ABDULAFEEZ AKINYINKA

       10

21576925DF

ALESHE ABDULHAMEED OLAYIWOLA

       11

21585808IA

AYODELE VICTOR OLUWASEGUN

       12

216409831

AYOOLA IDOWU OLUWADAMILARE

       13

22229446BF

BALOGUN HAKEEMAH TEMITOPE

       14

222302681IF

BALOGUN JUBRIL TEMITAYO

       15

21641585CA

BELLO ROQEEBAH OLAITAN

       16

21631600HA

EMEANUA UCHECHUKWU C.

       17

21576429EF

HASSAN ABDUS-SAMAD OLUGBENGA

       18

21638210IA

IBRAHIM, FUHAD OLAYINKA

       19

21662652EA

ILESANMI MARVELLOUS OLUWADAMILOLA

       20

21647262EA

JIMOH DANIEL OLAMIDE

       21

20730224FF

JOHN DAVID WAKAMA

       22

21589201CF

JOJOLADE OLUWASEYI VICTOR

       23

21576041IF

KAZEEM ROKIBAT A

       24

21322244GA

LAWAL ITUNU OPEYEMI

       25

21462078JA

NAJEEM SELIMAT AJOKE

       26

21644002JF

OCHEJE EMMANUEL OGALA

       27

21580425BF

OGUNRINDE VICTOR OPEYEMI

       28

21633057AF

OKEKE EMMANUEL NNAEMEKE

       29

21579683CA

OKEWUNMI SARAH MODUPEOLA

       30

22248360GF

OLASHEU WASILAT ABOSEDE

       31

21606935IF

OLUNUGA DANIEL OLAOLUWA

       32

21585272AF

OLUSESI MOSHOOD OLUWAGBEMIGA

       33

21642220HF

OLUWAGBENGA BOLUWATIFE JOSHUA

       34

21333091HA

OMONIYI EMMANUEL OLUWADAMILARE

       35

21580738GF

ONIYIDE FARUQ TEMITOPE

       36

21645858DA

OPAKUNLE JOHN TOLULOPE

       37

21599233CF

RAJI RASHEED AKANNI

       38

21665438HF

SODIQ MUSTOPHA OPEYEMI

       39

21651583JF

TENIOLA AMIRAT BISOLA

       40

21306178CA

TORIOLA ABIDEEN OLANREWAJU

       41

22229968GF

USMAN AMIR ABUBAKAR

 

UNDERLISTED CANDIDATES ARE TO GO TO JAMB PORTAL TO DO CHANGE OF COURSE TO WELDING AND FABRICATION ON OR BEFORE MONDAY 1ST MARCH, 2021. THE CHANGE OF COURSE PRINTOUT SHOULD BE SUBMITTED TO ADMISSIONS OFFICE LATEST BY CLOSE OF WORK ON MONDAY 1ST MARCH, 2021

CHANGE OF COURSE TO WELDING AND FABRICATION

 

S/N

JAMB REG

NAME OF CANDIDATE

1

21428203IA

ABDULSALAM TAOFIQAT ASHABI

2

21377679JF

ADEBAYO DAVID OLUWATOBI

3

21635887BA

ADEBIYI SHULAMMITE MODUPE

4

21650990CA

ADEBOYE ISREAL O.

5

21614374DF

ADEKUNBI MUHAMMED DOLAMU

6

22230216GA

ADEWALE JUMOKE CHRISTIANAH

7

21621462DA

AFOLABI AYOKUNLE BOLUWATIFE

8

21425103JF

AFOLABI OLUWAGBEMI MATHEW

9

21634504IF

AGWANIRU PASCAL CHIDERA

10

21382360GA

ALAGBE PUAL MICHEAL

11

21630940EF

ALATISE JOHN OLUWATIMILEYIN

12

21345935HA

AYEDE QOWI OLUWASEGUN

13

21270253JF

AZIKIWE CHIGOZIE  D

14

21574912DA

FALOLA MUSTAPHA OPEYEMI

15

22230403HF

FOLORUNSHO DAMILARE SAMUEL

16

21633113BA

GBADAMOSI AMINAT MOTUNRAYO

17

21632739HF

HASSAN MOSES KEHINDE

18

21641643BF

HASSAN OKIKIOLA PUAL

19

21638092AF

JAMES SUNDAY OLORUNSOGO

20

21318083GA

JOHNSON LEKAN DAVID

21

21641609JA

LALA ADEKUNLEAYOBAMI

22

21638123EA

ODEDE ADEOLA VICTOR

23

21684217EA

OLADIPUPO ESTHER O.

24

21646769DF

OLADOKE KEHINDE STEPHEN

25

21272974HF

OLAOYE OLUWAPELUMI SAMUEL

26

21680142IF

OLAWALE RAYMOND TAIWO

27

21334480GA

SAMUEL DAVID TOMIWA

28

21609742BF

SAMUEL TIMILEYIN OLAMIDE

29

21304374BF

SARUMI AMODU OLASHILE

30

21640001FF

TAIWO DAMILOLA LILIAN

31

22229797GF

WAHEED JAMIU AYOMIDE