ND FULL-TIME 3RD LIST
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 ADMISSIONS
PAYMENT OF ACCEPTANCE FEE
ALL CANDIDATES OFFERED ADMISSION IN THE 2019/2020 SESSION FOR FULL TIME NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) PROGRAMMES ARE TO PAY AN ACCEPTANCE FEE OF THIRTY THREE THOUSAND SEVEN HUNDRED NAIRA (N33,700.00) ONLY
REGISTRATION PROCEDURE
CANDIDATES ARE TO CHECK THE INSTIT
FOR DETAILED INFORMATION ON REGISTRATION PROCEDURE.
N.B
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE DEADLINE FOR THE PAYMENT OF ACCEPTANCE FEE FOR ND FULL TIME THIRD LIST IS
FRIDAY 11TH OCTOBER, 2019
All the candidates should also go to JAMB Website to do the following:
- Accept the admission offer.
- Print JAMB admission letter.
Print JAMB result.
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
ACCOUNTANCY
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96865599HB
|
ABODUNRIN ABIDEEN OLAMILEKAN
|
2.
|
96402856DG
|
ADEOSUN KEHINDE ADEOTI
|
3.
|
96478055GB
|
AGLINGO CHRISTIANAH OLUWATOYIN
|
4.
|
96877086EF
|
ANIDUGBE ROFIAH OLUWATUNMISE
|
5.
|
96959048FE
|
ANIMASHAUN AMINAT AJOKE
|
6.
|
96370642GG
|
BAMIDELE DANIEL OLUWADAMILOLA
|
7.
|
96444919EE
|
EWUMI MOYOSORE MATTHEW
|
8.
|
96850550BG
|
JIMOH SADIAT ADEBOLA
|
9.
|
96506616CJ
|
KWAME DANIEL SUNDAY
|
10.
|
96860786FH
|
OGUNRINDE KEHINDE MICHAEL
|
11.
|
96595585GG
|
SADIQ ADEDOYIN BASIT
|
12.
|
96391359JC
|
SOETAN ADEMOLA GAMALIEL
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
AGRICULTURAL & BIO-ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING TECH
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96956291IA
|
ADEDOKUN OLUWADAMILARE DAVID
|
2.
|
96961514CI
|
AFUWAPE SAMUEL AYOMIKUN
|
3.
|
96495834HE
|
AMUSA ADEBOLA OLUWARANTIMI
|
4.
|
96962532HI
|
AZAKAREX PROVIDENCE OSAREDAME
|
5.
|
96409298BD
|
IDOWU MARIAM ADEOTI
|
6.
|
96856764JF
|
OGUNREMI QUDUS OLUWATIMILEYIN
|
7.
|
97249620HH
|
OLUOKUN SAHEED OLADIMEJI
|
8.
|
96973387AI
|
SADIKU IMMODU FATAI
|
9.
|
96961468GJ
|
SALAKO OYEBANJI JAMES
|
10.
|
96844823CI
|
TAIWO BOLUWATIFE AYOMIDE
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGY
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96553460FA
|
ABDULSALAM NEEMAT IZE
|
2.
|
96925079BE
|
ADEBISI NOAH VICTOR
|
3.
|
96906800EG
|
AKINWUNMI ABIODUN ABDUL-LATEEF
|
4.
|
96961718JF
|
AYANWALE ABDUL BASITH
|
5.
|
96843582GF
|
FAREMI IYABODE JEMEELAT
|
6.
|
96641284DA
|
IBRAHIM ABIKE MARIAM
|
7.
|
96392628GI
|
ISSA AMINAT SHOLA
|
8.
|
96903058CA
|
OMOSANYA NURATU OLASUBOMI
|
9.
|
96899299EF
|
RAHEEM FATIMAH AKOLADE
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96853538HD
|
ABRAHAM SAMAHD NELLY
|
2.
|
96871298EG
|
ADEBOYE OLADIMEJI HASSAN
|
3.
|
96865791HH
|
ADEDAMOLA ABDULATEEF OLAYIWOLA
|
4.
|
96883813EA
|
AHMED TAIWO LATEEF
|
5.
|
96559740CI
|
MEREGWAE EFETOBOR CHRISTOPHER
|
6.
|
96621058ID
|
OLOYEDE LATEEF OLAMIDE
|
7.
|
96428094HJ
|
OMOIGBERALE WISDOM OMOJARDE
|
8.
|
96562808DJ
|
OYE JOSHUA TIMILEHIN
|
9.
|
96893772DJ
|
PHILIPS DAVIES AYOBAMI
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
ART AND DESIGN
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96962097CF
|
ADELUSI TAOFEEK OPEYEMI
|
2.
|
96565139DA
|
ADEONA VICTOR ADERIBIGBE
|
3.
|
96956699CA
|
ADEWUNMI HABEEB ADEKUNBI
|
4.
|
96454496CF
|
AKANBI AYOMIDE JOHNSON
|
5.
|
96858831AF
|
BALOGUN HABEEB ABIODUN
|
6.
|
96962867ED
|
KUMOYE SULAIMON ABIOLA
|
7.
|
96961037AE
|
OGUNDIPE IDOWU SAMUEL
|
8.
|
96978766HA
|
OGUNKUNLE OLADAYO ODUNAYO
|
9.
|
96546432IF
|
OLATINWO DANIEL OPEYEMI
|
10.
|
97175379II
|
OYEBANJI OLUWASEGUN FIKAYO
|
11.
|
96606887BD
|
RASHEED OREOLUWA OLOLADE
|
12.
|
96388874HI
|
TAIWO OLUWASEYI TEMITOPE
|
13.
|
96394461AB
|
YUSUF RAMON OLAMILEKAN
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO 2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST
PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
BANKING AND FINANCE
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96868085IC
|
ADENIRAN NOAH OPEYEMI
|
2.
|
96915702BF
|
ADIO MARIAM ADEPEJU
|
3.
|
96912379JA
|
AINA FUNMILOLA MERCY
|
4.
|
96962112HH
|
AKALA EZEKIEL OLUWASEGUN
|
5.
|
96532967DB
|
BALOGUN FAWAZ OPEYEMI
|
6.
|
96965038CJ
|
ODUFUYE TEMITOPE JOSEPHINE
|
7.
|
95079867FE
|
OTUECHERE OKECHUKWU CALEB
|
8.
|
96400993JG
|
PHILIP MOSES OLAREWAJU
|
9.
|
96911079BD
|
TAIWO BLESSING AYOMIDE
|
10.
|
96620660BG
|
TIJANI TOHEEB OYETORO
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96628284DG
|
ADEGBE QUAREEB OLAMILEKAN
|
2.
|
96961868DD
|
BAMGBOSE SAHEED ADEBAYO
|
3.
|
96925510HJ
|
KOLAWOLE ODUNLAMI MUSILIU
|
4.
|
96388663DC
|
OLOWOYO TOLUWANI TANTOLUWA
|
5.
|
96895061FC
|
ONASANYA AYOMIDE EMMANUEL
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96849777AH
|
AKANDE MUSTOPHA DAMILOLA
|
2.
|
96401353ID
|
AYINDE SAMUEL MAYOWA
|
3.
|
96390807AC
|
EGUNJOBI AYOMIDE BECKY
|
4.
|
97159782CI
|
IYANDA TOLANI GRACE
|
5.
|
96958333GF
|
JEGEDE GAFAR GBOLAHAN
|
6.
|
96845281BC
|
KELANI UTHMAN ADEBAYO
|
7.
|
96970032IC
|
MUHAMMED ALIU ADAMS
|
8.
|
96433887GD
|
OBIDIKA OLAWATIMILEYIN CHIDINMA
|
9.
|
96597501EB
|
OKUOYE DAMILOLA EBUNOLUWA
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
CIVIL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96854101DD
|
ADEMUYIWA SEGUN BOLUWATIFE
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
COMPUTER ENGINEERING
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96975262AJ
|
ADEFENWA ADENIYI OKIKIOLA
|
2.
|
96909816BJ
|
ADEKOYA OLATOLOKIKI AYOMIDE
|
3.
|
96411771GD
|
ADELEKE DANIEL VICTOR
|
4.
|
96852785AE
|
AJAO BAZEET OLAJIDE
|
5.
|
96934518CB
|
BAKARE AYOMIDE DAMILARE
|
6.
|
96907797GC
|
LAWRENCE SAMUEL OLUWAFEMI
|
7.
|
96950756AB
|
MICHAEL DANIEL AYOBAMI
|
8.
|
96915005GJ
|
MMEHIBE CHINONSO VICTOR
|
9.
|
96894832GA
|
MOJEED SIMBIAT ABISOLA
|
10.
|
96958564FB
|
OLAJIDE UTHMAN OLAMILEKAN
|
11.
|
96856760BA
|
ORIYOMI PRECIOUS OLANREWAJU
|
12.
|
96659890IE
|
YUSUF MURITALA OLAITAN
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
COMPUTER SCIENCE
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96973254BJ
|
AWONIYI JOSHUA TEMITOPE
|
2.
|
96602019GH
|
GODWIN SUNDAY GABRIEL
|
3.
|
96429490GC
|
IBRAHIM AHMOD AGBOLUAJE
|
4.
|
96923456DD
|
JOSEPH DANIEL EMMANUEL
|
5.
|
96875302GC
|
ODUSAN OREOLUWA OLUWASEMINIRERE
|
6.
|
96962036BE
|
OLAKANMI OLAOLUWA OLABIYI
|
7.
|
96473035IG
|
THOMAS AYOKUNLE
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96394044II
|
ADEDEJI ABEEB ADEYEMI
|
2.
|
96956027JG
|
AJIBOLA FAHEESOL OPEYEMI
|
3.
|
96958772AJ
|
AJIBOYE STEPHEN OLAWALE
|
4.
|
96960879JA
|
BAMGBOSE AYOMIDE SAMUEL
|
5.
|
96967036EJ
|
JOHN JULIUS ADEIZA
|
6.
|
97022542IA
|
OYEDE MUHAMMED TAIWO
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
ESTATE MANAGEMENT AND VALUATION
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96655857FI
|
ADEWALE WASIU ADEDAYO
|
2.
|
96961613CC
|
AKINODE TUNDE ELIJAH
|
3.
|
96884573II
|
OLUFUNWA OLUWASEGUN OKIKIOLUWA
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
FOOD TECHNOLOGY
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96918074HH
|
ABIODUN JESUFERANMI PEACE
|
2.
|
96959808AF
|
AJIBOWU MORUFAT TITILAYO
|
3.
|
96959918GD
|
BALOGUN AZEEZAT OPEYEMI
|
4.
|
96854307JE
|
DAVID PELUMI AYO
|
5.
|
96875543BI
|
FATUKASI JANET AYOBAMIDELE.
|
6.
|
96988281ED
|
ORESANYA IDRIS OLAREWAJU
|
7.
|
96971267GD
|
TAIWO HANNAH TEMIDAYO
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96496725CA
|
ADEBAYO MUJIDAT OLUWASEFUNMI
|
2.
|
96440322GB
|
ADEDAYO ZAINAB MORENIKE
|
3.
|
97177385IE
|
AGBOKEYE OLUWATIMILEHIN VINCENT
|
4.
|
96959614AF
|
AJAYI OLUWAPELUMI OLAFIMIHAN
|
5.
|
96963276HH
|
ALASE JUSTINAH OLUWAPELUMI
|
6.
|
96963059EJ
|
MOBOLAJI TAIWO OLUWADAMILARE
|
7.
|
96556527GE
|
MOROHUNDIYA RACHEAL ADETUTU
|
8.
|
96913876GB
|
MORONKEJI MARGARET OPEYEMI
|
9.
|
96962028DI
|
MUSTAPHA SOFIAT AYOMIDE
|
10.
|
96958954EF
|
OLADAPO OLADIWURA OREOLUWA
|
11.
|
96961086FB
|
OLADIPUPO QUDUS ADEOLA
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
INSURANCE
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96924182IG
|
ABDULLAHI BOLAJI KABIRU
|
2.
|
96427904GH
|
ADEREMI RASHIDAT OYINDAMOLA
|
3.
|
96957877HF
|
AJAYI CAROLINE TEMILADE
|
4.
|
96460033AB
|
AKANJI OLAREWAJU ADEBAYO
|
5.
|
96424353FA
|
ALAUSA AISHAT ADENIKE.
|
6.
|
96957836AE
|
BABATUNDE FLORENCE ENITAN
|
7.
|
96390910IB
|
EWEJE AWULAT AYOBAMI
|
8.
|
96869272BD
|
FALOMO EMMANUEL OLUWAYANMIFE
|
9.
|
96956755EG
|
IDOWU BLESSING BOLUWATIFE
|
10.
|
96963073AH
|
KEHINDE OLATUNDE AYOMIDE
|
11.
|
96967521EJ
|
OGUDU DORCAS OLUWAFUNMILAYO
|
12.
|
96408356CG
|
OGUN BOLUWATIFE KEMISOLA
|
13.
|
96866598IB
|
OGUNGBE VICTOR ADEWALE
|
14.
|
96971490HD
|
OJEWUNMI FEYIKEMI RHODAH
|
15.
|
96557452AF
|
OLAJIDE FOLASHADE OYINDAMOLA
|
16.
|
96966918BF
|
OLANREWAJU EMMANUEL ABIODUN
|
17.
|
96409326CG
|
POJO DAMILOLA ABIGEAL
|
18.
|
96638610AB
|
SEKONI OMOSALEWA ROFIAT
|
19.
|
96965070DA
|
TAIWO QUDUS BABATUNDE
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO 2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST
PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
LEISURE & TOURISM
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96962517CG
|
ABIONA OLUWATIMILEYIN SAMSON
|
2.
|
96981519FG
|
ABOABA CALEB OLUWADARA
|
3.
|
97221253BC
|
ANIMASAHUN KAOSARAT BISI
|
4.
|
96953426EC
|
AYENI FAITH ABOSEDE
|
5.
|
97183874BH
|
BELLO ZAINAB OIZA
|
6.
|
96949539GD
|
KINIKANWO GODFULFILL CHIZEBUDU
|
7.
|
96959867CC
|
MOROHUNDIYA SAMSON OLUWATOSIN
|
8.
|
96846507CA
|
ODESANYA KAYODE AMOS
|
9.
|
96958138GI
|
ODUNAYO INAYATULAHI ADEREMI
|
10.
|
96581567CC
|
OLASUNKANMI NOFISAT ADERONKE
|
11.
|
96958556HF
|
SAMUEL ELIZABETH ADEOLA
|
12.
|
96848064AF
|
SANUSI RASHEEDAT ABOSEDE
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96962565HG
|
ADEBAYO TIMOTHY IYANU
|
2.
|
96398925JC
|
AMOSUN ADEOLA ZAINAB
|
3.
|
96860553HH
|
AYODELE PHILIP OLUWASEYI
|
4.
|
96970125JE
|
EMMANUEL SUNDAY OBINNA
|
5.
|
96969763BG
|
FAKAYEJO ADEOLA ADURAGBEMI
|
6.
|
96609606AE
|
NOME GLORIA DAMILOLA
|
7.
|
96930097JC
|
OBANIYI PRECIOUS FAITH
|
8.
|
96973661FJ
|
OGBERA OLUWASEYI BENJAMIN
|
9.
|
96888354JE
|
OJO PELUMI ADURAGBEMI
|
10.
|
96958829DC
|
OKWARA CHIKA ETHAN
|
11.
|
96961767EF
|
OLADEJO STEPHEN OLADEJI
|
12.
|
96959030BB
|
OLUWOYE STEPHEN OLUWASEGUN
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
MARKETING
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96961888HA
|
ADEBAYO TAIWO DEBORAH
|
2.
|
96965421EE
|
ADEBAYO YASIRAT AJOKE
|
3.
|
96961260BE
|
ADEOGUN ADEBIYI RUFUS
|
4.
|
96965439IH
|
ADEYEMI AL-AMEEN ADEDOYIN
|
5.
|
97151975HC
|
AKOR GIDEON OJOAJOGWU
|
6.
|
96843554FC
|
BODUDE OLAMIDE BUKOLA
|
7.
|
96407469GI
|
IBIDUNNI YUSSUF OLANSILE
|
8.
|
96956789EB
|
IDOWU ABDULBASIT OLAWALE
|
9.
|
96916895CF
|
OBOSHI NGOZI HELEN
|
10.
|
96953637II
|
OGUNDELE ANU JOSEPH
|
11.
|
96911349HG
|
OLANIYAN TAIBAT MONISOLA
|
12.
|
96855296DH
|
OLUSANYA TOLUWALOPE AZEEZAT
|
13.
|
96963292CJ
|
SALAKO MALIK TEMITOPE
|
14.
|
96396128EE
|
SALAMI ALIMOT OKE
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96961046HE
|
ADEDEJI OMOBOLANLE FAIDAT
|
2.
|
96912050BA
|
ADEGBITE JOSHUA OLUWASEUN
|
3.
|
96464811CD
|
ADENIYI ADEBAYO STEPHEN
|
4.
|
96885557EG
|
ADEYEMO TOLUWALOPE SAMUEL
|
5.
|
96959780IJ
|
AWOSIKA PETER ANUOLUWAPO
|
6.
|
96891326AF
|
AYINLA IFEOLUWA DANIEL
|
7.
|
96917045GA
|
BASHIRU IDOWU SUNKANMI
|
8.
|
96971961BI
|
DUROJAYE OLUWATIMILEYIN KAZEEM
|
9.
|
96957799BI
|
FAGBOHUN MUKAILA JACOB
|
10.
|
96597042GA
|
HARUNA TAJUDEEN GBEMINIYI
|
11.
|
96913668AG
|
IDOWU RICHARD OLUWABUNMI
|
12.
|
96891368HD
|
ILEYEMI TIMILEYIN SAMUEL
|
13.
|
96849037JD
|
ISMAIL OLUWATOSIN ABDUL-RAHMAN
|
14.
|
96459739BA
|
JESUJEBE IDOWU PAUL
|
15.
|
96400376AH
|
MOSES EMMANUEL OPEYEMI
|
16.
|
96416396FJ
|
ODOFIN ABDULRAHMON OLAMILEKAN
|
17.
|
96849501FJ
|
OKE OLUWADUROTIMI SAMUEL
|
18.
|
96443382JG
|
OLADIPUPO WAREES AKINKUNMI
|
19.
|
96878751JE
|
OLUWOLE PRAISE ISEOLUWA
|
20.
|
96392443EB
|
OMOLAGBA OLAMIDE JOEL
|
21.
|
96519526AC
|
SONEYE IBRAHIM ADEYINKA
|
22.
|
96963441GH
|
TALABI ESTHER JESUTOFUNMI
|
23.
|
96926781EJ
|
TELLA EBENEZER OLUWATIMILEYIN
|
24.
|
96630676DI
|
TORIOLA JOHN AYOMIDE
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
MUSIC TECHNOLOGY
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96454551FE
|
ADELU DEBORAH OLUWATOSIN
|
2.
|
96443342CC
|
ADENIJI ADERINSOLA OLUWATEMILORUN
|
3.
|
96958814HH
|
IDOWU ELIZABETH OLUWAFUNKE
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
NUTRITION AND DIETETICS
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96959528GJ
|
ADELEYE DEBORAH ARIKE
|
2.
|
96591677FD
|
ANIMASHAUN TOFUNMI MISTURA
|
3.
|
96819627FD
|
IBIWOYE DAMILOLA EZEKIEL
|
4.
|
96872572AH
|
LAMBO ROSELINE BOLUWATIFE
|
5.
|
96629058EC
|
OLAIYA ADESHOLA ABIOLA
|
6.
|
96957073GC
|
OLUWASOLA ABIGEAL BAYODE
|
7.
|
96849506EE
|
SOWUNMI ABASS OLOLADE
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96622571AG
|
ABIODUN ANUOLUWAPO TITILAYO
|
2.
|
96957063JC
|
ADEGBODU ALIAT ADEYINKA
|
3.
|
96627646BA
|
AYOWOLE IFEOLUWA DEBORAH
|
4.
|
96964171BB
|
AZEEZ ABDULLAHI OPEYEMI
|
5.
|
96629214FJ
|
ISMAIL ZAINAB OMOWUMI
|
6.
|
96970005GG
|
LASISI RASHIDAT OLUWAFUNMILAYO
|
7.
|
96894614DF
|
ODUNOYE MICHEAL OPEYEMI
|
8.
|
96941058JC
|
OGUNTADE KAYODE EZEKIEL
|
9.
|
96593142CD
|
OKEANU NKIRUKA GLADYS
|
10.
|
96874554HF
|
OLUWASANU ISAIAH BABATUNDE
|
11.
|
96921291CJ
|
TIMOTHY BLESSING RUTH
|
12.
|
96402306DH
|
ZANNU HANNAH OVIAVOH
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96927262GB
|
ADEGBOYEGA TAIWO MICHAEL
|
2.
|
97173254GB
|
ADEGOKE MARTINS OPEOLUWA
|
3.
|
96884077CE
|
ADEOGUN TUNDE SAMUEL
|
4.
|
96407507FB
|
ADEOSUN KAOSARAT TEMITOPE
|
5.
|
96974240GI
|
ADEYEMI MOYINOLUWA ESTHER
|
6.
|
96916093AG
|
AJAYI RACHEAL SENAMI
|
7.
|
97183644CI
|
AWOJOBI BLESSING RUTH
|
8.
|
97179644JH
|
AWOJOBI ESTHER OLUWASEYI
|
9.
|
96973195AC
|
AZUIBE NKEIRU PRECILLIA
|
10.
|
96403485IJ
|
BALOGUN OLUWATOSIN EMMANUEL
|
11.
|
96922729IA
|
BOROKINNI BOLUWATIFE TEMILOLA
|
12.
|
96926729BB
|
ELEGBEDE FLORENCE BLESSING
|
13.
|
96948784JH
|
JOHNSON ALICE MORENIKEJI
|
14.
|
96437621BG
|
LAWAL TAIWO AISHAT
|
15.
|
96397972EB
|
OJEDIRAN WASIU OLAMIDE
|
16.
|
96591607GJ
|
OLANREWAJU OLAIDE AYOMIKUN
|
17.
|
96914756EA
|
OLAOLUWAKINTAN VICTOR OLAMIPOSI
|
18.
|
96963176IG
|
OLUJIMI DAMILOLA EMMANUEL
|
19.
|
96971423IA
|
OLUSEGUN PAUL FESTUS
|
20.
|
96914524FH
|
OYEPEJU ABIGEAL ADURAGBEMI
|
21.
|
96847503DJ
|
SANNI FAISOL OLAYINKA
|
22.
|
96873298GA
|
SHOTUNDE QUADRI OLAMILEKAN
|
23.
|
96973709BC
|
TIJANI ABAYOMI MUBARAK
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (FULL TIME)
IN
STATISTICS
S/N
|
REGISTRATION NO.
|
NAMES OF CANDIDATES
|
1.
|
96866586CA
|
ADEBISI ELIJAH OBAFEMI
|
2.
|
96867555CD
|
ADENLE FAWAZ IFEDOLAPO
|
3.
|
96951310IF
|
ADENLE MONSURAT ARINOLA
|
4.
|
96980068EE
|
AFOLABI TAIWO EMMANUEL
|
5.
|
96557116ED
|
AKINTEYE SEGUN MOSES
|
6.
|
96927916DJ
|
AMUSAN ESTHER FISAYO
|
7.
|
97511213CI
|
CHIMEZIE EMMANUEL CHINAZA
|
8.
|
96919970BF
|
CHUKWUZOR DAVID CHUKWUEBUKA
|
9.
|
96943854EG
|
CLEMENT PAUL AKERE
|
10.
|
96856071EA
|
IDOWU OLADELE SUNDAY
|
11.
|
96957813HD
|
IDOWU RACHEAL ANUOLUWAPO
|
12.
|
96956252AD
|
JAMIU BASIRAT AJOKE
|
13.
|
96927626DG
|
JERRY COLLINS STEPHEN
|
14.
|
96629801EE
|
KAYODE ABOLANLE ABIDEMI
|
15.
|
96877342FD
|
MICHAEL BABATUNDE OLUWADAMILARE
|
16.
|
96846773JF
|
OPEISA OLUWAKEMI ESTHER
|
17.
|
96911887BE
|
ORUNSOLU SULTAN ABIOLA
|
18.
|
96413175CC
|
OYETORO ODUNAYO OLUWATOSIN
|
19.
|
96436560JF
|
SHOFELA AFEEZ OLANREWAJU
|
20.
|
96543847IA
|
SODIQ LAWAL
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)
IN
SCIENCE LABORATARY TECHNOLOGY
SN
|
JAMB REG. NO.
|
CANDIDATE NAME
|
1.
|
97194671CE
|
ABDULAWWAL MARDATALLAH ADERINOLA
|
2.
|
96968342BB
|
ADEBAYO AYOMIDE ABIGEAL
|
3.
|
96850564HB
|
ADEKANMBI OLUWATIMILEYIN TEMITOPE
|
4.
|
96961348EB
|
ADEMOLA ADETOLA OLAMILEKAN
|
5.
|
96963708EC
|
ADEYINKA JELILAT OMOSHOLAPE
|
6.
|
96918126BI
|
AGBO OGECHI RUTH
|
7.
|
96957267GC
|
AJIBADE DEBORAH ADEYINKA
|
8.
|
96981264EF
|
AKINSANYA AYOTOMIWA RACHAEL
|
9.
|
96912377JG
|
ALFRED SAMUEL FEYISHOLA
|
10.
|
96972158AJ
|
ANILELEYE RUQOYYAH AYOBAMI
|
11.
|
96895005CG
|
BALOGUN OMOLOLA FADILAT
|
12.
|
96529336GA
|
BELLO BALIQEES OPEYEMI
|
13.
|
96484198GC
|
BURAIMOH ADESEWA ABIBAT
|
14.
|
96555441CE
|
CHRISTIANA ONYEKACHI NWAKAEGO
|
15.
|
96974797EG
|
FASHINA OLAOLUWA DANIEL
|
16.
|
96966672HE
|
HAMZAT ADEDEJI ISMAIL
|
17.
|
96961168JG
|
MUHAMMAD AWWAL HANIFAH
|
18.
|
96957516JB
|
OGUNDIMU OLUWAGBOTEMI
|
19.
|
96899365EB
|
OGUNNIYI GBENGA DAMILARE
|
20.
|
96547951IH
|
OJO OLAOLUWA ARIYO
|
21.
|
96959513BH
|
OKUNADE MOHAMMED TAOREED
|
22.
|
96452181ID
|
OLASHEU OMOSHALEWA ZULFAH
|
23.
|
96988550BC
|
QUAZEEM TAOFEEQAT OLAIDE
|
24.
|
96621567BB
|
SALAMI REBECCA IBUKUNOLUWA
|
25.
|
96508091GG
|
SANUSI TEMILOLA HIKMAH
|
26.
|
96962073JH
|
SHOMORIN ADEDAMOLA TOSIN
|
27.
|
96555087BJ
|
YAKUB ADAM OLANSHILE
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)
IN
QUANTITY SURVEYING
SN
|
JAMB REG. NO.
|
CANDIDATE NAME
|
1.
|
96948687JH
|
ADEKANML MICHAEL OLUWATOBI
|
2.
|
96442451HG
|
ANJUWON MUSTAPHA BABATUNDE
|
3.
|
96878338HC
|
ISONG IMOLEOLUWA GBEMINIYI
|
4.
|
96394313FH
|
JOLAYEMI ADEMOLA EMMANUEL
|
5.
|
96639870AE
|
KOMOLAFE MUBARAK OLAMILEKAN
|
6.
|
96962560JB
|
OLALEKAN OPEYEMI AYOMIDE
|
7.
|
96911113AI
|
SHOLAGBADE KAZEEM OPEYEMI
|
8.
|
96950778DC
|
SIKIRU RIDWAN IYANU
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)
IN
TRANSPORTATION PLANING AND MANAGEMENT
SN
|
JAMB REG. NO.
|
CANDIDATE NAME
|
1.
|
96391950GF
|
ADEGUNWA SODIQ OWOLABI
|
2.
|
96961916ID
|
ADELEYE OLUWABUSAYOMI RACHEAL
|
3.
|
96886317JE
|
ADESOYE ABASS OPEOLUWA
|
4.
|
96891869CF
|
AKANNI FATIMA OLUWATOYIN
|
5.
|
96956120BB
|
AKINBOLU AMOKE MARIAM
|
6.
|
96626965BG
|
ALABEDE KEHINDE JUDAH
|
7.
|
96448408FD
|
OBIKOYA SAMUEL OLUWAGBEMIGA
|
8.
|
96886830BA
|
OLAOMO DAVID
|
9.
|
96464941CB
|
ONIFADE ABEKE OLUWASEYI
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)
IN
URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING
SN
|
JAMB REG. NO.
|
CANDIDATE NAME
|
1.
|
96878543DJ
|
ADEYANJU SAMUEL DAMILARE
|
2.
|
96900263GD
|
AFOLABI RIHARNAT TITILOPE
|
3.
|
97183375FJ
|
AKINADE PELUMI TIMILEYIN
|
4.
|
97186786BB
|
ALABI ADEDOYIN MARY
|
5.
|
96849003AB
|
EDUNJOBI USMAN OPEYEMI
|
6.
|
96863548BG
|
FADAIRO JESULOLUWA OLASUBOMI
|
7.
|
96956302EH
|
ODUNAYO QUAYUM OLUWATOBILOBA
|
8.
|
96415651GD
|
OGUNOLE DANIEL OLAMIGOKE
|
9.
|
96967852CG
|
OLAFAJU TEMITOPE ELIZABETH,
|
10.
|
97187084IH
|
OYEKANMI REHOBOTH EBENEZER
|
11.
|
96950191EH
|
OYINLOYE SALAMOT OLASUBOMI
|
12.
|
96958118DB
|
WONUOLA ELIZABETH ANUOLUWAPO
|
13.
|
96952936FH
|
WUSU SHITTU TOLANI
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)
IN
TAXATION
|
|
|
|
|
|
SN
|
JAMB REG. NO.
|
CANDIDATE NAME
|
1.
|
96962294BG
|
ABIBU AMINAT ABAKE
|
2.
|
96963040AJ
|
ADEGBODU AKIMOT AYINKE
|
3.
|
96958420JF
|
ADEMOLA OLAIDE ABIBAT
|
4.
|
96570057CA
|
ASHIYANBI AYOMIDE EMMANUEL
|
5.
|
96951542GI
|
BAKARE TOHIR ATANDA
|
6.
|
96390588HH
|
BAMIDELE ANUOLUWAPO AINA
|
7.
|
96966374JF
|
IYIOLA BASIRAT ADEBISI
|
8.
|
96406100AE
|
ODEBUNMI GANIU DAMILOLA
|
9.
|
96402987DB
|
OGUNSOLA TESLIMAH OMOBOLANLE
|
10.
|
96399686EA
|
OMITOGUN AISHAT FOLASHADE
|
11.
|
96962276HA
|
RAHMON AJARAT BUKOLA
|
12.
|
96396838EI
|
SAMSON KATHERINE EJIRO
|
13.
|
96973953FG
|
SANNI SADIQ NURUDEEN
|
14.
|
96959826EI
|
SHITTU BASHIRU BOLUWATIFE
|
15.
|
96852262CB
|
TOGUNWA BUKOLA EUNICE
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)
IN
SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS
SN
|
JAMB REG. NO.
|
CANDIDATE NAME
|
1.
|
96957041GB
|
ADEDOKUN SUNDAY ADEWALE
|
2.
|
96970671AI
|
ADERIBIGBE GABRIEL ADEYINKA
|
3.
|
97101382EG
|
ADEWALE ELISHA ADEBOWALE
|
4.
|
96441161GG
|
CELESTINE FAVOUR CHIDINMA
|
5.
|
96962776CF
|
HAMMED ISMAIL AYOMIDE
|
6.
|
96865558JH
|
SAGALU DANIEL ABAYOMI
|
7.
|
96847546AH
|
TINUOSO JESUFERANMI OLATOYE
|
THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO
2019/2020 PROVISIONAL LIST OF ADMISSIONS: THIRD LIST PROGRAMME: NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND FULL TIME)
IN
MASS COMMUNICATION
SN
|
JAMB REG. NO.
|
CANDIDATE NAME
|
1.
|
96973174GF
|
ADEBAYO ADEBIMPE HALIMAT
|
2.
|
96956910GG
|
ADEROJU ADEOLA ABIGAEL
|
3.
|
96939309AE
|
AJAYI AKINTUNJI QUDUS
|
4.
|
96973126BF
|
LAWAL ADEJOKE SHAKIRAH
|
5.
|
96973777AC
|
OLAGUNJU OLUWADAMILARE ELIJAH
|
6.
|
96907056FE
|
OLANREWAJU IDIAT AYOMIDE
|
7.
|
96971826DF
|
OLAYINKA HANNAH OLUWAFUNMILAYO
|
8.
|
96964782CB
|
OLUWADARE CHARLES LEKAN
|
9.
|
96626765DE
|
OLUWASHINA REMILEKUN SHILE
|
10.
|
96848332HE
|
OYINDASOLA SANDRA ENIOLA
|
11.
|
97107356GJ
|
SOBALAJE AFEEZ OLAWALE
|
12.
|
96962710CJ
|
TAGBO ONYINYE CHINAZA
|